Home   Races   Past Races

Past Races

2012 Kids TRI for Kids Results

Overall Race Results by Divisions as of 4/29/2012 1:38:00 PM

Division: 7-8 Girls

Place

Bib #

Name

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Age

Gender

1

6

Grace Kaufmann

9:54:00

10:21:21

0:27:21

8

F

2

9

Phoebe Burrell

9:54:00

10:21:32

0:27:32

8

F

3

1

Julianna Hoover

9:54:00

10:21:52

0:27:52

7

F

4

2

Madelyn Lathrop

9:54:00

10:26:17

0:32:17

7

F

5

7

Paige Hazelrigg

9:54:00

10:27:27

0:33:27

8

F

6

8

Abby Pittman

9:54:00

10:27:33

0:33:33

8

F

7

10

Aija Bowman

9:54:00

10:27:38

0:33:38

8

F

Division: 7-8 Boys

Place

Bib #

Name

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Age

Gender

1

11

Anthony Ries

9:51:00

10:08:33

0:17:33

8

M

2

17

Kyle Ponsler

9:51:00

10:11:32

0:20:32

8

M

3

14

Seth Blossom

9:51:00

10:14:28

0:23:28

8

M

4

15

Ezra Burrell

9:51:00

10:14:35

0:23:35

8

M

5

12

Ryan Roop

9:51:00

10:14:37

0:23:37

8

M

6

3

Jude Bearden

9:51:00

10:16:00

0:25:00

7

M

7

13

Curtis Kincaid

9:51:00

10:16:08

0:25:08

8

M

8

16

Nolan Houseman

9:51:00

10:17:18

0:26:18

8

M

9

4

Carter Fauquher

9:51:00

10:17:40

0:26:40

7

M

10

5

Connor Poteet

9:51:00

10:34:04

0:43:04

7

M

Division: 9-10 Girls

Place

Bib #

Name

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Age

Gender

1

122

Morgan Scott

9:48:00

10:06:45

0:18:45

10

F

2

104

Molly Pedersen

9:48:00

10:07:05

0:19:05

9

F

3

101

Charlotte Kumler

9:48:00

10:07:09

0:19:09

9

F

4

125

Kennedy Newell

9:48:00

10:07:13

0:19:13

10

F

5

124

Morgan Croaning

9:48:00

10:09:08

0:21:08

10

F

6

105

Jessica Halamka

9:48:00

10:10:25

0:22:25

9

F

7

108

Morrigan Dunlap – Loomis

9:48:00

10:11:16

0:23:16

9

F

8

114

Olivia Roop

9:48:00

10:12:39

0:24:39

10

F

9

113

Cassandra Hoover

9:48:00

10:12:58

0:24:58

10

F

10

117

Elizabeth McGuckin

9:48:00

10:13:25

0:25:25

10

F

11

116

Jaclyn Lawrence

9:48:00

10:13:51

0:25:51

10

F

12

103

Addison Daily

9:48:00

10:13:52

0:25:52

9

F

13

123

Nicole Foster

9:48:00

10:17:35

0:29:35

10

F

14

106

Sophie Ruprecht

9:48:00

10:18:11

0:30:11

9

F

15

121

Madeline Ruprecht

9:48:00

10:18:13

0:30:13

10

F

16

107

Mina Thompson

9:48:00

10:18:16

0:30:16

9

F

17

119

Ginger Mansfield

9:48:00

10:18:40

0:30:40

10

F

18

118

Anna Hazelrigg

9:48:00

10:19:08

0:31:08

10

F

19

120

Marie Pittman

9:48:00

10:19:32

0:31:32

10

F

20

102

Emma Ellis

9:48:00

10:22:08

0:34:08

9

F

21

115

Sydney Kirby

9:48:00

10:23:22

0:35:22

10

F

22

127

Rhiannon Phillips

9:48:00

10:27:09

0:39:09

10

F

Division: 9-10 Boys

Place

Bib #

Name

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Age

Gender

1

133

Drew Shellenberger

9:45:00

10:00:39

0:15:39

10

M

2

135

Teddy Houseman

9:45:00

10:02:57

0:17:57

10

M

3

109

Gael Hernandez Palmer

9:45:00

10:03:02

0:18:02

9

M

4

110

Lucas Rankin

9:45:00

10:03:59

0:18:59

9

M

5

128

Elias McCleary

9:45:00

10:04:21

0:19:21

10

M

6

112

Connor Lathrop

9:45:00

10:06:22

0:21:22

9

M

7

134

Blake Kottlowski

9:45:00

10:06:51

0:21:51

10

M

8

129

Aidan Walton

9:45:00

10:07:03

0:22:03

10

M

9

131

William Zierden

9:45:00

10:07:48

0:22:48

10

M

10

130

Dominick Baier

9:45:00

10:08:24

0:23:24

10

M

11

136

Ethan Bonine

9:45:00

10:08:30

0:23:30

10

M

12

137

Will courtney Jr.

9:45:00

10:09:27

0:24:27

10

M

13

132

Jack Kaufmann

9:45:00

10:10:14

0:25:14

10

M

14

111

Colton Fauquher

9:45:00

10:11:46

0:26:46

9

M

Division: 11-12 Girls

Place

Bib #

Name

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Age

Gender

1

205

Ellie Pedersen

9:35:00

10:05:48

0:30:48

11

F

2

201

Meili McCleary

9:35:00

10:06:19

0:31:19

11

F

3

204

Gillian Cridge

9:35:00

10:06:29

0:31:29

11

F

4

207

Olivia Helsel

9:35:00

10:06:39

0:31:39

11

F

5

217

Payton Walters

9:35:00

10:09:13

0:34:13

12

F

6

224

Gracie Nichols

9:35:00

10:12:07

0:37:07

11

F

7

225

Allie Carmichael

9:35:00

10:12:07

0:37:07

11

F

8

226

Autumn Stephens

9:35:00

10:17:26

0:42:26

11

F

9

202

Mackenzie Hoover

9:35:00

10:19:17

0:44:17

11

F

10

223

Carmella Whipple

9:35:00

10:20:37

0:45:37

11

F

11

221

Megan Griffin

9:35:00

10:28:50

0:53:50

12

F

12

203

Madison Simpson

9:35:00

10:29:41

0:54:41

11

F

13

206

Mackenzie Banta

9:35:00

10:31:36

0:56:36

11

F

14

208

Lauren Rowe

9:35:00

10:35:00

1:00:00

11

F

Division: 11-12 Boys

Place

Bib #

Name

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Age

Gender

1

215

Zach Wilson

9:35:00

10:03:53

0:28:53

11

M

2

218

Aaron Williams

9:35:00

10:08:01

0:33:01

12

M

3

222

Gabriel Buening

9:35:00

10:09:37

0:34:37

11

M

4

219

Nicholas Dunlap-Loomis

9:35:00

10:11:03

0:36:03

12

M

5

214

Jared Halamka

9:35:00

10:11:25

0:36:25

11

M

6

211

Jackson Nierste

9:35:00

10:12:22

0:37:22

11

M

7

212

Carter Ewing

9:35:00

10:12:47

0:37:47

11

M

8

213

Ethan Kaufmann

9:35:00

10:14:56

0:39:56

11

M

9

220

Edwin Guzman

9:35:00

10:35:01

1:00:01

12

M

Division: 13-14 Girls

Place

Bib #

Name

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Age

Gender

1

302

Erika Shellenberger

9:30:00

9:58:04

0:28:04

13

F

2

310

Faith Hyde

9:30:00

10:02:21

0:32:21

14

F

3

304

Jenna Toffolo

9:30:00

10:09:24

0:39:24

13

F

4

303

Josie Lawrence

9:30:00

10:12:11

0:42:11

13

F

5

311

Isabel Kauffman

9:30:00

10:12:29

0:42:29

14

F

6

305

Emerald Gibson

9:30:00

10:13:44

0:43:44

13

F

7

301

Lauren Roop

9:30:00

10:14:06

0:44:06

13

F

Division: 13-14 Boys

Place

Bib #

Name

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Age

Gender

1

312

Gavin Rue

9:30:00

9:57:53

0:27:53

14

M

2

306

Sam Baker

9:30:00

9:58:46

0:28:46

13

M

3

318

Andrew LaBell

9:30:00

9:59:04

0:29:04

13

M

4

308

Eric Moenkhaus

9:30:00

9:59:27

0:29:27

13

M

5

316

Nolan Reed

9:30:00

9:59:33

0:29:33

13

M

6

307

Jason Croddy

9:30:00

10:01:15

0:31:15

13

M

7

309

Chris Lisle

9:30:00

10:01:30

0:31:30

13

M

8

315

Noah Buening

9:30:00

10:02:55

0:32:55

13

M

9

317

Michael Brinegar

9:30:00

10:05:03

0:35:03

13

M

10

314

Zachary West

9:30:00

10:09:39

0:39:39

15

M

11

313

Devin Delashmit

9:30:00

10:11:30

0:41:30

14

M